Table for the 72 triples with object lp:EUParty/Christian-Democratic_Group sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1966-11-28--1970-01-20)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-07-05--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1978-01-19--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1972-10-26--1976-10-15)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1976-10-15--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-02-14--1977-01-18)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1974-10-03--1976-04-04)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-03-12--1973-03-16)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-03-11--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-03-13--1973-06-06)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1972-10-26--1976-10-14)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1972-10-26--1976-10-14)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-02-14--1977-01-18)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1969-01-21--1972-10-25)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1970-02-02--1973-02-13)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1975-11-10--1977-01-18)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1976-04-05--1977-10-17)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-02-07--1977-06-29)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-03-11--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1974-05-16--1977-07-04)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-06-13--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1971-01-14--1973-03-12)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1971-09-14--1973-03-12)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1970-01-21--1970-02-01)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1971-09-14--1973-03-12)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1974-06-10--1977-03-10)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1965-12-09--1970-01-20)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1972-02-02--1973-06-13)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-03-11--1977-07-04)lpv:institution
chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-02-14--1975-11-09)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1977-06-12)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-06-13--1974-05-14)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1976-10-15--1977-03-10)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-02-14--1978-01-18)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1976-10-15--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-10-18--1978-02-12)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-06-04--1974-10-02)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-11-29--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1978-01-24--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1976-10-15--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1970-01-21--1973-02-13)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-10-18--1977-12-12)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-03-11--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1972-10-26--1976-10-14)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1977-03-10)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1978-01-01--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-03-13--1974-10-02)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-02-14--1975-07-10)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1976-10-15--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1974-05-14--1977-02-06)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1974-10-03--1977-10-17)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-06-30--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1975-07-11--1977-01-18)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1972-12-14--1973-03-11)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-07-05--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1978-02-13--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-03-17--1973-06-01)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-06-30--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1978-01-01--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-06-13--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1974-12-18--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1973-02-14--1977-01-18)lpv:institution
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-12-13--1978-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1974-07-04--1976-05-21)lpv:institution
member; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1977-06-12)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (1977-01-19--1977-03-10)lpv:institution