Table for the 302 triples with object lp:EUDelegation/Delegation_for_relations_with_South_Africa sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-10-06--1999-12-09)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-10-13--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1995-10-08)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2003-03-10--2003-04-10)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1998-05-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2004-09-20)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1998-09-14--1998-09-22)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2014-10-12)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2005-11-14--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-11-11--1999-12-16)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-10-06--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2012-09-12)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-09-28--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2006-08-27)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2006-12-31)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2011-12-14--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-01-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-10-06--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-10-10--...)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-07-22--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-22--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2008-05-21--2008-05-27)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1998-05-11--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-15--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1998-09-14)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2006-05-17--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2013-10-09--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-10-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2011-12-15--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2011-12-14--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2013-03-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2014-07-22)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2011-12-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-10-13--...)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2006-08-30--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2002-12-15)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2012-01-31--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2017-05-17)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2015-07-27--2017-07-20)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-10-13--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2013-10-09--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-02-02--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-30--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2004-09-20)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2008-04-28)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2011-12-14--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-09-29--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-07-22--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-15--2007-12-09)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-10-06--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2008-07-06)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1998-09-22--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2011-12-14--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2004-10-12)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2005-10-17)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2017-10-23)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2012-09-13--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-03-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-15--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-15--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-01-29)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2013-10-09--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-30--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-21--2006-04-27)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-11-11--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2014-10-12)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2008-05-28--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-15--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2017-08-31)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-09-28--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-15--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2014-10-12)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-10-06--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2013-06-12--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-02-12)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2008-01-14--2008-12-18)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2011-12-14--2012-02-12)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-15--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-10-06--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2012-02-13--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-09-30--1999-11-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-30--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2013-10-09--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-07-22--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2018-02-12)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-12-16--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2006-05-16--2006-05-16)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2004-09-20)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2008-07-06)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-25--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-02-13--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2013-10-09--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-09-29--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-12-16--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-09-10--2015-06-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2014-10-31)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-01-29)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-23)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2018-02-05--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-10-13--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-02-24--1999-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2017-09-06--2018-01-28)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-09-29--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-10-06--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1999-10-06--2002-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-04-30)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--2014-07-24)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2012-03-29--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1994-11-17--1995-07-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2014-06-30)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-10-14--1999-02-16)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2017-06-08--...)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1997-01-16--1997-10-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-07-14--...)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1997-01-15)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2002-02-07--2004-07-19)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-15--2007-03-13)lpv:institution
substitute; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2007-03-14--2009-07-13)lpv:institution