Table for the 71 triples with object lp:EUCommittee/Committee_on_Youth_Culture_Education_the_Media_and_Sport sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1991-02-18--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1991-02-18--1991-03-14)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1990-08-01)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-09-12--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-09-15--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1989-09-15)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1989-09-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1989-11-07)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1990-10-12)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-09-15--1991-02-17)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1990-11-19)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-11-24--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1991-04-15--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1991-12-10)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1990-12-14--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1990-10-12--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1990-03-12--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-12-15--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1989-11-03)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1990-03-11)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-09-15--1991-01-20)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1991-02-17)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1990-12-14)lpv:institution
vice-chair; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-09-15--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1991-02-18--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1989-12-15)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-11-23--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1990-07-18)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute_observer; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1991-03-15--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
chair; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1989-09-15)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1990-03-12--1991-02-18)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1990-03-16)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1991-01-21--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
substitute; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-09-15--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, the Media and Sport (1989-07-26--1992-01-14)lpv:institution