Table for the 94 triples with object "2014-10-13"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Montenegro Stabilisation and Association Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Pan-African Parliament (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Montenegro Stabilisation and Association Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--2017-01-16)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Iraq (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--2017-01-29)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Bosnia and Herzegovina, and Kosovo (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the Arab Peninsula (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2014-10-13--2016-11-01)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Pan-African Parliament (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the Pan-African Parliament (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Iraq (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--2017-06-08)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Mexico Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union (2014-10-13--2017-02-08)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Montenegro Stabilisation and Association Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--2017-06-08)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (2014-10-13--2017-02-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Federative Republic of Brazil (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Mexico Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Mercosur (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Palestine (2014-10-13--2017-03-09)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Serbia Stabilisation and Association Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Mercosur (2014-10-13--2015-10-27)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Palestine (2014-10-13--2017-01-29)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Chile Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Federative Republic of Brazil (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; PECH (2014-07-01--2014-10-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Arab Peninsula (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--2017-02-12)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--2017-10-23)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Serbia Stabilisation and Association Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the Federative Republic of Brazil (2014-10-13--2017-02-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Palestine (2014-10-13--2017-03-09)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Chile Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Arab Peninsula (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--2014-10-21)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Bosnia and Herzegovina, and Kosovo (2014-10-13--2017-11-08)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Bosnia and Herzegovina, and Kosovo (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Chile Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2014-10-13--2016-12-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of the Andean Community (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of the Andean Community (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Serbia Stabilisation and Association Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union (2014-10-13--2015-11-24)lpv:beginning
unknown; Niezale┼╝ny (2014-07-01--2014-10-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2014-10-13--2017-10-23)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Mexico Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Mercosur (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
substitute; FEMM (2014-07-01--2014-10-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Iraq (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2014-10-13--...)lpv:beginning