Table for the 87 triples with object "2011-07-31"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-10-15--2011-07-31)lpv:end
vice-chair; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-15--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-22--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
vice-chair; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-15--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2010-01-28--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-11-11--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2010-07-05--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2010-11-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2010-10-06--2011-07-31)lpv:end
vice-chair; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-15--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2010-03-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2010-09-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-09--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
vice-chair; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-15--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2010-07-05--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
member; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end
chair; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-15--2011-07-31)lpv:end
substitute; Special Committee on the Financial, Economic and Social Crisis (2009-10-08--2011-07-31)lpv:end