Table for the 54 triples with object "2009-09-30"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with India (2009-09-30--2013-12-02)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean (2009-09-30--2012-01-16)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Afghanistan (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
substitute; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Afghanistan (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-16--2009-09-30)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (2009-09-30--2010-02-09)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2012-03-20)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with India (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Mercosur countries (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2009-09-30--2012-09-09)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Iraq (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Iraq (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2013-05-28)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-30--2013-05-28)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Iraq (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2012-06-04)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2009-09-30--2012-02-01)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Afghanistan (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
substitute; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2009-09-30--2012-03-28)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2012-01-16)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with India (2009-09-30--2009-10-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees (2009-09-30--2011-03-20)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; DROI (2009-09-30--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
substitute; Delegation for relations with the Korean Peninsula (2009-09-30--2012-03-26)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2009-09-30--2012-06-04)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2009-09-30--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning