Table for the 89 triples with object "2009-09-29"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2009-09-29--2012-07-08)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Mercosur countries (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Iraq (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (2009-09-29--2012-02-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the NATO Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
substitute; SEDE (2009-09-29--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Pan-African Parliament (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Iran (2009-09-29--2012-02-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Kazakhstan, EU-Kyrgyzstan and EU-Uzbekistan Parliamentary Cooperation Committees, and for relations with Tajikistan, Turkmenistan and Mongolia (2009-09-29--2012-02-12)lpv:beginning
substitute; LIBE (2009-09-29--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with India (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
substitute; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation for relations with the Korean Peninsula (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
substitute; ENVI (2009-09-29--2011-06-26)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2009-09-29--2009-10-13)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Iraq (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
chair; Delegation to the EU-Kazakhstan, EU-Kyrgyzstan and EU-Uzbekistan Parliamentary Cooperation Committees, and for relations with Tajikistan, Turkmenistan and Mongolia (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Kazakhstan, EU-Kyrgyzstan and EU-Uzbekistan Parliamentary Cooperation Committees, and for relations with Tajikistan, Turkmenistan and Mongolia (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with India (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Iran (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; DROI (2009-09-14--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Ukraine Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with India (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
substitute; Delegation for relations with the countries of the Andean Community (2009-09-29--2010-02-09)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
substitute; PETI (2009-09-29--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Afghanistan (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Arab Peninsula (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the NATO Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Arab Peninsula (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Ukraine Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the Pan-African Parliament (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2011-09-14)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Afghanistan (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
substitute; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (2009-09-29--2012-12-10)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Iran (2009-09-29--2011-09-14)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation for relations with the Mercosur countries (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the NATO Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Iraq (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Arab Peninsula (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Afghanistan (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Ukraine Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
substitute; Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly (2009-09-29--2013-12-02)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Pan-African Parliament (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
substitute; LIBE (2009-09-29--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (2009-09-16--2009-09-29)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (2009-09-29--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning