Table for the 106 triples with object "2009-07-20"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; AGRI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CULT (2009-07-20--2011-04-25)lpv:beginning
chair; AFCO (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; AFCO (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SEDE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; AFCO (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; DEVE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2011-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; DROI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; AGRI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
chair; DROI (2009-07-20--2011-06-21)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; SEDE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; REGI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2011-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
chair; CONT (2009-07-20--2011-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2012-11-15)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2012-01-31)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; DEVE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
chair; CULT (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; AFCO (2009-07-20--2011-02-01)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; DROI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CONT (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PECH (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; TRAN (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CONT (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
chair; TRAN (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CONT (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2012-02-05)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; REGI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2012-07-04)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CULT (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
chair; DEVE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2011-06-21)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2011-09-28)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; DEVE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
chair; PECH (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
unknown; Partido Socialista Obrero EspaƱol (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2011-09-06)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
chair; AGRI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; DEVE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; REGI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CULT (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
chair; REGI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; REGI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; SEDE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; AGRI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; DROI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CONT (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (2009-07-14--2009-07-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; PECH (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member; NA (2009-07-20--2010-05-11)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CULT (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; TRAN (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; TRAN (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; AFCO (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SEDE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2011-05-31)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; AGRI (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PECH (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
chair; SEDE (2009-07-20--2012-01-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2009-07-20--2014-06-30)lpv:beginning