Table for the 12 triples with object "2007-10-04"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; Delegation to the ACP-EU Joint Parliamentary Assembly (2004-09-15--2007-10-04)lpv:end
member; CULT (2007-01-31--2007-10-04)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America (2007-03-14--2007-10-04)lpv:end
unknown; Linkspartei.PDS (2006-10-05--2007-10-04)lpv:end
member; EUL/NGL (2004-07-20--2007-10-04)lpv:end
unknown; Parti communiste fran├žais (2004-07-20--2007-10-04)lpv:end
unknown; Linkspartei.PDS (2006-10-05--2007-10-04)lpv:end
unknown; Linkspartei.PDS (2006-10-05--2007-10-04)lpv:end
unknown; Linkspartei.PDS (2006-10-05--2007-10-04)lpv:end
unknown; Linkspartei.PDS (2006-10-05--2007-10-04)lpv:end
member; DROI (2007-01-31--2007-10-04)lpv:end
substitute; REGI (2007-01-31--2007-10-04)lpv:end