Table for the 105 triples with object "2007-06-05"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member; EPP-ED (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; United Democratic Forces (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
vice-chair; REGI (2007-02-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; AFET (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; AFET (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; AFET (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; CULT (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; ALDE (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; National Movement Simeon II (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; LIBE (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Coalition for Bulgaria (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Coalition for Bulgaria (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; CONT (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation for relations with Japan (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; ALDE (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of south-east Europe (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Movement for Rights and Freedoms (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; United Democratic Forces (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; - (2007-06-05--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
substitute; BUDG (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the Euro-Mediterranean Parliamentary Assembly (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Movement for Rights and Freedoms (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation for relations with the United States (2007-05-24--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; EMPL (2007-02-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; ECON (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; ALDE (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; EPP-ED (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; INTA (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; FEMM (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; PES (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
vice-chair; AFCO (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
vice-chair; ALDE (2007-02-27--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Attack Coalition (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; JURI (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; PES (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; ENVI (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; LIBE (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation to the EU-Ukraine Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation for relations with the countries of south-east Europe (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2007-02-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; ITS (2007-01-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation to the EU-Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; PES (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Mexico Joint Parliamentary Committee (2007-06-05--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; REGI (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; IMCO (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (2007-03-28--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; FEMM (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; ALDE (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; National Movement Simeon II (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; ENVI (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; REGI (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation to the EU-Croatia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; ITRE (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; PES (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; LIBE (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; EMPL (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Bulgarian People's Union (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; National Movement Simeon II (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; REGI (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
vice-chair; REGI (2007-02-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Democrats for Strong Bulgaria (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; AGRI (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Kazakhstan, EU-Kyrgyzstan and EU-Uzbekistan Parliamentary Cooperation Committees, and for relations with Tajikistan, Turkmenistan and Mongolia (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; PES (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; AFCO (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; SEDE (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Coalition for Bulgaria (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; AFET (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; IMCO (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; PES (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; ENVI (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; ECON (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Coalition for Bulgaria (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; IMCO (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Coalition for Bulgaria (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union (including Libya) (2007-03-28--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; EPP-ED (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; National Movement Simeon II (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Coalition for Bulgaria (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; DEVE (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2007-02-27--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; AFET (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; ALDE (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; CONT (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
unknown; Movement for Rights and Freedoms (2007-01-01--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; SEDE (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; ITRE (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
member; AGRI (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; SEDE (2007-01-31--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; CONT (2007-04-24--2007-06-05)lpv:end
substitute; Delegation to the EU-Kazakhstan, EU-Kyrgyzstan and EU-Uzbekistan Parliamentary Cooperation Committees, and for relations with Tajikistan, Turkmenistan and Mongolia (2007-03-15--2007-06-05)lpv:end