Table for the 104 triples with object "2007-01-16"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-004dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-006dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-007dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-008dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-014dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-014dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-015dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-016dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-018dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-020dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-020dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-021dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-022dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-022dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-023dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-024dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-025dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-026dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-026dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-027dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-027dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-028dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-029dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-030dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-031dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-031dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-033dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-034dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-034dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-035dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-036dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-036dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-041dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-045dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-047dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16-Speech-2-060dcterms:Date
lp_eu:2007-01-16_SessionDaydcterms:Date
lp_eu:Agenda for next sitting: see Minutesdcterms:Date
lp_eu:Announcement of the candidates for election to the office of Presidentdcterms:Date
lp_eu:Closure of sittingdcterms:Date
lp_eu:Election of President of Parliamentdcterms:Date
lp_eu:Election of Quaestors of Parliamentdcterms:Date
lp_eu:Election of Quaestors of the European Parliament (deadline for submitting nominations): see Minutesdcterms:Date
lp_eu:Election of Vice-Presidents of Parliamentdcterms:Date
lp_eu:Election of Vice-Presidents of Parliamentdcterms:Date
lp_eu:Election of Vice-Presidents of the European Parliament (continuation)dcterms:Date
lp_eu:Election of Vice-Presidents of the European Parliament (deadline for submitting nominations): see Minutesdcterms:Date
lp_eu:Opening of the sittingdcterms:Date
member; Quaestors (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Quaestors (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; EPP-ED (2007-01-16--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the Euro-Mediterranean Parliamentary Assembly (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Quaestors (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
chair; EPP-ED (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; ALDE (2004-07-20--2007-01-16)lpv:end
quaestor; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-06-29)lpv:beginning
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-06-29)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2007-06-25)lpv:beginning
president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Quaestors (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Delegation Chairs (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Quaestors (2007-01-16--2009-06-29)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
president; Conference of Presidents (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2007-06-25)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Quaestors (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Presidents (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; European Parliament (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (2007-01-16--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; ALDE (2006-05-08--2007-01-16)lpv:end