Table for the 21 triples with object "2005-05-24"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
co-chair; G/EFA (2005-05-24--2007-07-19)lpv:beginning
substitute; ECON (2004-07-22--2005-05-24)lpv:end
vice-chair; G/EFA (2005-05-24--2007-02-26)lpv:beginning
member; PES (2004-07-20--2005-05-24)lpv:end
unknown; Democratici di Sinistra (2005-05-24--2008-02-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; G/EFA (2005-05-24--2007-02-26)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; G/EFA (2005-05-24--2007-02-26)lpv:beginning
member; Conference of Committee Chairs (2005-05-24--2007-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; PES (2005-05-24--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; EMPL (2005-05-24--2007-01-14)lpv:beginning
unknown; Democratici di Sinistra (2004-07-21--2005-05-24)lpv:end
vice-chair; G/EFA (2005-05-24--2007-02-26)lpv:beginning
substitute; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway and to the European Economic Area (EEA) Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-15--2005-05-24)lpv:end
vice-chair; G/EFA (2005-05-24--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
substitute; AFCO (2004-07-21--2005-05-24)lpv:end
chair; EMPL (2005-05-24--2007-01-14)lpv:beginning
member; IMCO (2004-07-21--2005-05-24)lpv:end
member; CONT (2004-07-21--2005-05-24)lpv:end
co-chair; G/EFA (2005-05-24--2007-07-19)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Palestinian Legislative Council (2004-09-15--2005-05-24)lpv:end
substitute; PETI (2004-07-21--2005-05-24)lpv:end