Table for the 74 triples with object "2004-09-21"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway and to the European Economic Area (EEA) Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-21--2007-01-31)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of south-east Europe (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asia Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC) (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-21--2007-09-25)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the United States (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the Korean Peninsula (2004-09-21--2006-01-31)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Mexico Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Chile Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-21--2007-03-14)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of the Andean Community (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of south-east Europe (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
chair; Delegation to the EU-Moldova Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia Parliamentary Cooperation Committees (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asia Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC) (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of south-east Europe (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the United States (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Moldova Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway and to the European Economic Area (EEA) Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-21--2007-09-04)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-21--2006-04-27)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the NATO Parliamentary Assembly (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Mexico Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the NATO Parliamentary Assembly (2004-09-21--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Ukraine Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2004-09-21--2005-06-26)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of the Andean Community (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway and to the European Economic Area (EEA) Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-21--2008-05-08)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asia Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC) (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Moldova Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Ukraine Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2004-09-21--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the NATO Parliamentary Assembly (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Mercosur (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of the Andean Community (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Chile Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the United States (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Ukraine Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Korean Peninsula (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Mercosur (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Korean Peninsula (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2004-09-21--2007-02-21)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Mercosur (2004-09-21--2006-04-27)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EU-Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-21--2007-01-17)lpv:beginning
substitute; Delegation to the EU-Croatia Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Southeast Asia and the Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN) (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Mexico Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with South Africa (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (2004-09-21--2007-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Belarus (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Chile Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-21--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (2004-09-15--2004-09-21)lpv:end