Table for the 77 triples with object "2004-08-31"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2005-03-08)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-21)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-03-22)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-01-15)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2008-11-18)lpv:beginning
substitute; CONT (2004-07-22--2004-08-31)lpv:end
substitute; IMCO (2004-08-31--2005-06-12)lpv:beginning
member; SEDE (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member; SEDE (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; DROI (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
substitute; DEVE (2004-07-23--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
substitute; DROI (2004-08-31--2004-09-15)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
substitute; DROI (2004-08-31--2007-01-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
substitute; SEDE (2004-08-31--2007-01-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-07-22)lpv:beginning
substitute; SEDE (2004-08-31--2007-01-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2008-12-02)lpv:beginning
substitute; DROI (2004-08-31--2007-01-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-07-22)lpv:beginning
substitute; SEDE (2004-08-31--2005-06-29)lpv:beginning
member; SEDE (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-03-11)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2006-01-31)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; DROI (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2006-04-27)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2006-11-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2009-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; DROI (2004-07-21--2004-08-31)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2008-05-08)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP-ED (2004-08-31--2007-02-14)lpv:beginning