Table for the 187 triples with object "1996-11-10"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
substitute; Committee on External Economic Relations (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Partito democratico della sinistra (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Romania Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-10-11--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Die Grünen - Die Grüne Alternative (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Slovenia (1995-10-11--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; ELDR (1995-03-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; NA (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Women's Rights (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
vice-chair; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; ELDR (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
chair; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (1995-07-11--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Russia (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1996-05-22--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; ELDR (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Kansallinen Kokoomus (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue/Finlands Socialdemokratiska Parti (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1994-07-21--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; TRAN (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Members from the European Parliament to the Joint Assembly of the Agreement between the African, Caribbean and Pacific States and the European Union (ACP-EU) (1995-09-21--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; ELDR (1995-03-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Culture, Youth, Education and the Media (1994-07-21--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asia Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC) (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Freiheitliche Partei Österreichs (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; PETI (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1996-04-15--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; NA (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue/Finlands Socialdemokratiska Parti (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Subcommittee on Monetary Affairs (1996-04-10--1996-11-10)lpv:end
vice-chair; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
vice-chair; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; CONT (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with South-east Europe (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; ELDR (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Subcommittee on Security and Disarmament (1995-05-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; ECON (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
treasurer; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Czech Republic Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-10-11--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Russia (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Women's Rights (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EPP (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; TRAN (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1995-01-24--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Research, Technological Development and Energy (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1996-05-22--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Suomen Keskusta (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Freiheitliche Partei Österreichs (1996-04-26--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; BUDG (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with South-east Europe (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Hungary Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; G (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue/Finlands Socialdemokratiska Parti (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Subcommittee on Security and Disarmament (1995-04-07--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Regional Policy (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Women's Rights (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Liberales Forum (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
chair; Delegation to the European Economic Area Joint Parliamentary Committee (EEA) (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; DROI (1995-04-27--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Hungary Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; AGRI (1996-05-14--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Temporary committee of inquiry into the Community Transit System (1996-07-18--1996-11-10)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Czech Republic Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-10-30--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Subcommittee on Security and Disarmament (1995-09-27--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; ECON (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Institutional Affairs (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Bulgaria Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-10-24--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1996-05-22--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; CONT (1995-06-29--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; NA (1996-04-26--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Suomen Sosialidemokraattinen Puolue/Finlands Socialdemokratiska Parti (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Czech Republic Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-10-11--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-07-11--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Poland Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Suomen Keskusta (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; TRAN (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Österreichische Volkspartei (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; ELDR (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on External Economic Relations (1996-01-25--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway (1996-02-16--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Kansallinen Kokoomus (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; ECON (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Freiheitliche Partei Österreichs (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Kansallinen Kokoomus (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Freiheitliche Partei Österreichs (1996-01-17--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Research, Technological Development and Energy (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Institutional Affairs (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; BUDG (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Vihreät (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Members from the European Parliament to the Joint Assembly of the Agreement between the African, Caribbean and Pacific States and the European Union (ACP-EU) (1995-09-21--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EPP (1996-01-25--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Research, Technological Development and Energy (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; NA (1996-04-26--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EUL/NGL (1995-01-20--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; BUDG (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1995-07-13--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; AGRI (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Österreichische Volkspartei (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Freiheitliche Partei Österreichs (1996-04-26--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; DROI (1995-04-11--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; ECON (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
vice-chair; PES (1995-02-09--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1995-07-14--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Suomen Keskusta (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; G (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Sozialdemokratische Partei Österreichs (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Regional Policy (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Institutional Affairs (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
deputy_chair; EN (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1994-07-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; NA (1996-01-17--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; AGRI (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; TRAN (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EPP (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Kansallinen Kokoomus (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Czech Republic Joint Parliamentary Committee (1996-02-16--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; ECON (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1995-03-14--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the EU-Slovak Republic Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-10-11--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Österreichische Volkspartei (1996-01-25--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Svenska folkpartiet (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EPP (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Suomen Keskusta (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
vice-chair; PES (1995-02-09--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EPP (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
secretary_to_the_bureau; EN (1994-08-29--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Slovenia (1995-10-11--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; Temporary committee of inquiry into the Community Transit System (1996-07-18--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; ELDR (1995-03-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-07-12--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; PECH (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; EPP (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PETI (1995-01-19--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Vasemmistoliitto (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Österreichische Volkspartei (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1995-10-27--1996-11-10)lpv:end
unknown; Suomen Keskusta (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
member; PES (1995-01-01--1996-11-10)lpv:end
substitute; ECON (1995-10-26--1996-11-10)lpv:end