Table for the 10 triples with object "1995-07-10"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
substitute; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1995-06-13--1995-07-10)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Transcaucasus (1994-11-17--1995-07-10)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation to the European Economic Area Joint Parliamentary Committee (EEA) (1995-03-20--1995-07-10)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1994-07-21--1995-07-10)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1995-07-10--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asia Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC) (1994-11-17--1995-07-10)lpv:end
member; Subcommittee on Monetary Affairs (1995-07-10--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1995-07-10--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1995-07-10--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Bulgaria and Romania (1994-11-17--1995-07-10)lpv:end