Table for the 56 triples with object "1995-07-04"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; FE (1994-12-01--1995-07-04)lpv:end
treasurer; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
treasurer; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-12-15--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
vice-chair; FE (1994-08-29--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; FE (1994-08-29--1995-07-04)lpv:end
vice-chair; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
vice-chair; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
vice-chair; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
vice-chair; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; FE (1994-12-01--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
treasurer; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; FE (1994-12-01--1995-07-04)lpv:end
chair; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1995-05-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; FE (1994-12-15--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; FE (1994-12-01--1995-07-04)lpv:end
vice-chair; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
member; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end
chair; EDA (1994-07-19--1995-07-04)lpv:end