Table for the 10 triples with object "1995-02-17"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
substitute; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1994-07-21--1995-02-17)lpv:end
member; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1995-02-17--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1995-02-17--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Cyprus Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-02-17--1995-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1995-02-17--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1994-07-21--1995-02-17)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1995-02-17--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1995-02-17--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1995-02-17--1996-11-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EU-Cyprus Joint Parliamentary Committee (1994-11-17--1995-02-17)lpv:end