Table for the 72 triples with object "1995-01-18"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Institutional Affairs (1994-07-21--1995-01-18)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries and the Gulf States (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN, South-east Asia and the Republic of Korea (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Czech Republic, the Slovak Republic and Slovenia (1995-01-18--1995-06-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1995-01-18--1995-02-08)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1995-01-18--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Hungary Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-01-18--1995-06-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1995-01-18--1995-02-08)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Bulgaria and Romania (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1994-07-21--1995-01-18)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1994-07-21--1995-01-18)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Russia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Russia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Russia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Bulgaria and Romania (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with South-east Europe (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Poland Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Czech Republic, the Slovak Republic and Slovenia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Poland Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Hungary Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1994-07-21--1995-01-18)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with South-east Europe (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1995-01-18--1995-02-08)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Russia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Estonia, Lithuania and Latvia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Russia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Hungary Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
substitute; BUDG (1995-01-18--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Poland Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN, South-east Asia and the Republic of Korea (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with South Africa (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Malta Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with South-east Europe (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland, Iceland and Norway (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with South-east Europe (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Czech Republic, the Slovak Republic and Slovenia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
substitute; BUDG (1995-01-18--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries and the Gulf States (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EU-Hungary Joint Parliamentary Committee (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1995-01-18--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Czech Republic, the Slovak Republic and Slovenia (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union (1995-01-18--1995-07-11)lpv:beginning