Table for the 117 triples with object "1994-07-22"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; Committee on Women's Rights (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1994-07-22--1995-10-28)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; BUDG (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1994-07-22--1996-05-06)lpv:beginning
chair; ECON (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Culture, Youth, Education and the Media (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
chair; BUDG (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Regional Policy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Culture, Youth, Education and the Media (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; AGRI (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; PECH (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; PETI (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; TRAN (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; AGRI (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Institutional Affairs (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Women's Rights (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Culture, Youth, Education and the Media (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Institutional Affairs (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; BUDG (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Research, Technological Development and Energy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on External Economic Relations (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; AGRI (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
substitute; AGRI (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; TRAN (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Research, Technological Development and Energy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Institutional Affairs (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; CONT (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; AGRI (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Research, Technological Development and Energy (1994-07-22--1994-09-29)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Members from the European Parliament to the Joint Assembly of the Agreement between the African, Caribbean and Pacific States and the European Union (ACP-EU) (1994-07-22--1995-09-20)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
member; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1994-07-22--1994-09-29)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
chair; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; CONT (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
member; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
member; Committee on Institutional Affairs (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Women's Rights (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PECH (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; BUDG (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PETI (1994-07-22--1994-11-17)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on External Economic Relations (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; AGRI (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; PECH (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Regional Policy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Research, Technological Development and Energy (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Research, Technological Development and Energy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; ECON (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; TRAN (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Members from the European Parliament to the Joint Assembly of the Agreement between the African, Caribbean and Pacific States and the European Union (ACP-EU) (1994-07-22--1995-09-20)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; ECON (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; AGRI (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Institutional Affairs (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Women's Rights (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on External Economic Relations (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CONT (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Women's Rights (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
member; Committee on Regional Policy (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; PETI (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credentials and Immunities (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; PECH (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
chair; Committee on Regional Policy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Culture, Youth, Education and the Media (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CONT (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Culture, Youth, Education and the Media (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; CONT (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Culture, Youth, Education and the Media (1994-07-22--1995-11-16)lpv:beginning
chair; CONT (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1994-07-22--1994-08-10)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PETI (1994-07-22--1994-12-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; TRAN (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Women's Rights (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PETI (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Civil Liberties and Internal Affairs (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Members from the European Parliament to the Joint Assembly of the Agreement between the African, Caribbean and Pacific States and the European Union (ACP-EU) (1994-07-22--1995-09-20)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
member; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
member; Committee on Culture, Youth, Education and the Media (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Foreign Affairs, Security and Defence Policy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Regional Policy (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
chair; TRAN (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Women's Rights (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; ECON (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Research, Technological Development and Energy (1994-07-21--1994-07-22)lpv:end
vice-chair; PECH (1994-07-22--1997-01-15)lpv:beginning