Table for the 211 triples with object "1993-04-21"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
observer; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy, Research and Technology (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-04-17)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
ally; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
ally; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1993-04-21--1993-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1993-07-07)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
ally; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1993-07-13)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1993-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture, Fisheries and Rural Development (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
observer; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1993-10-13)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture, Fisheries and Rural Development (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1993-12-28)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
treasurer; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-02-10)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; CONT (1993-04-21--1993-04-27)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1993-07-13)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
ally; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (1993-04-21--1994-01-31)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1993-10-25)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
observer; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
substitute; BUDG (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-05-09)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Foreign Affairs and Security (1993-04-21--1993-06-17)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy, Research and Technology (1992-01-15--1993-04-21)lpv:end
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1993-11-22)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
ally; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member; PES (1993-04-21--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning