Table for the 47 triples with object "1992-02-05"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
substitute; Delegation for relations with Israel (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC) (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; AGRI (1992-02-05--1992-04-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
substitute; ECON (1992-02-05--1993-06-29)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1992-01-15--1992-02-05)lpv:end
member; AGRI (1992-02-05--1992-04-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Poland (1992-01-15--1992-02-05)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Republics of the Commonwealth of Independent States (CIS) (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia and the South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC) (1992-01-15--1992-02-05)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on External Economic Relations (1992-02-05--1993-06-29)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1992-01-15--1992-02-05)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; AGRI (1992-02-05--1992-04-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Finland (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1992-01-15--1992-02-05)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Sweden (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Finland (1992-01-15--1992-02-05)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Iceland (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EC-Malta Joint Parliamentary Committee (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1992-02-05--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
member; AGRI (1992-02-05--1992-04-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Poland (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation to the EC-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
treasurer; AGRI (1992-02-05--1992-04-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EC-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1992-01-15--1992-02-05)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; AGRI (1992-02-05--1992-04-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Norway (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EC-Austria Joint Parliamentary Committee (1992-02-05--1993-08-19)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; AGRI (1992-02-05--1992-04-30)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EC-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Hungary (1992-01-15--1992-02-05)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Women's Rights (1992-02-05--1994-07-18)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; AGRI (1992-02-05--1992-04-30)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; AGRI (1992-02-05--1992-04-30)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and Mexico (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Republics of Yugoslavia (1992-02-05--1993-02-10)lpv:beginning