Table for the 238 triples with object "1989-03-13"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1988-09-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1988-04-07--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Women's Rights (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe - Group II (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe - Group II (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-12-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1988-01-19--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-12-16--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; CONT (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
substitute; ECON (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1988-01-19--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1988-10-24--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1988-01-20--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1988-04-07--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; ECON (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credencials and Immunities (1987-01-22--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (1988-05-16--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1988-03-09--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Union of Soviet Socialist Republics (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1988-01-18--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1988-01-25--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credencials and Immunities (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Political Affairs Committee (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1988-03-09--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Norway (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1987-10-27--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1988-01-19--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Union of Soviet Socialist Republics (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1988-09-13--1989-03-13)lpv:end
substitute; CONT (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; PETI (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1988-02-09--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe - Group II (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1988-01-28--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; EPP (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1988-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-11-03--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1987-03-14--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1988-10-10--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-12-16--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1988-03-09--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-02-28--1989-03-13)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Energy, Research and Technology (1989-03-13--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) and the Republic of Korea (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1988-09-14--1989-03-13)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia) (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-01-21--1989-03-13)lpv:end