Table for the 56 triples with object "1987-10-26"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-10-26--1988-10-31)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1987-01-21--1987-10-26)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-01-21--1987-10-26)lpv:end
vice-chair; SOC (1987-10-26--1988-04-07)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on External Economic Relations (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1987-10-26)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe - Group II (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-01-21--1987-10-26)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (Egypt, Jordan, Lebanon and Syria) (1987-01-21--1987-10-26)lpv:end
substitute; BUDG (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Sweden, Finland, Iceland and the Nordic Council (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-10-26--1988-06-23)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Turkey (1987-01-21--1987-10-26)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture, Fisheries and Rural Development (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Sweden, Finland, Iceland and the Nordic Council (1987-01-21--1987-10-26)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1987-10-26--1988-01-30)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1987-10-26--1988-01-18)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe - Group II (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning
substitute; PETI (1987-10-26--1989-07-21)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1987-01-21--1987-10-26)lpv:end
substitute; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SOC (1987-10-26--1988-09-06)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Sweden, Finland, Iceland and the Nordic Council (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; SOC (1987-10-26--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1987-10-26--1989-03-13)lpv:beginning