Table for the 287 triples with object "1986-03-09"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
chair; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Rainbow Group: Federation of the Green-Alternative European Links, Agelev-Ecolo, the Danish People's Movement against Membership of the European Community and the European Free Alliance in the European Parliament (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; SOC (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-09-09--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; EDA (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; SOC (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; SOC (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Rainbow Group: Federation of the Green-Alternative European Links, Agelev-Ecolo, the Danish People's Movement against Membership of the European Community and the European Free Alliance in the European Parliament (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; SOC (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-09-09--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; EPP (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; SOC (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-09-09--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; EDA (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-09-09--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Rainbow Group: Federation of the Green-Alternative European Links, Agelev-Ecolo, the Danish People's Movement against Membership of the European Community and the European Free Alliance in the European Parliament (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-05-10--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1986-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Rainbow Group: Federation of the Green-Alternative European Links, Agelev-Ecolo, the Danish People's Movement against Membership of the European Community and the European Free Alliance in the European Parliament (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; EDA (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; EDA (1985-08-01--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Malta (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Rainbow Group: Federation of the Green-Alternative European Links, Agelev-Ecolo, the Danish People's Movement against Membership of the European Community and the European Free Alliance in the European Parliament (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; SOC (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; EPP (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; SOC (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Yugoslavia (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Rainbow Group: Federation of the Green-Alternative European Links, Agelev-Ecolo, the Danish People's Movement against Membership of the European Community and the European Free Alliance in the European Parliament (1984-07-24--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of Central America and the Contadora Group (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:end
chair; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Member States of ASEAN and the ASEAN Interparliamentary Organisation (AIPO) (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-12--1986-03-09)lpv:end