Table for the 55 triples with object "1985-02-11"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-02-11--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the countries of South America (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy, Research and Technology (1985-02-11--1987-01-20)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (1985-02-11--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; COM (1985-02-11--1986-05-23)lpv:beginning
member; SOC (1985-02-11--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy, Research and Technology (1984-07-26--1985-02-11)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1985-02-11--1987-01-20)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1985-02-11--1987-01-20)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-02-11--1988-06-06)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the European Parliament/Spanish Cortes Joint Committee (1985-02-11--1985-12-31)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Japan (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning (1985-02-11--1987-01-20)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Austria (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Energy, Research and Technology (1984-07-26--1985-02-11)lpv:end
substitute; ECON (1984-07-26--1985-02-11)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; AGRI (1985-02-11--1987-04-05)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-02-11--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture, Fisheries and Food (1985-02-11--1987-01-20)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; AGRI (1985-02-11--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with the Gulf States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; AGRI (1985-02-11--1986-10-05)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-02-11--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-02-11--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the European Parliament/Portuguese Piarliament Joint Committee (1985-02-11--1985-12-31)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Israel (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy, Research and Technology (1985-02-11--1986-03-19)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1984-07-26--1985-02-11)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with the Northern European Countries and the Nordic Council (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; AGRI (1985-02-11--1986-10-05)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-02-11--1987-04-05)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-02-11--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; AGRI (1985-02-11--1989-07-24)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Committee of EFTA Parliamentarians (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the European Parliament/Spanish Cortes Joint Committee (1985-02-11--1986-01-31)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Cyprus (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1985-02-11--1987-01-20)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; SOC (1985-02-11--1986-10-05)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation for relations with Canada (1985-02-11--1985-11-11)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Agriculture, Fisheries and Food (1985-02-11--1986-04-15)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
substitute; Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights (1984-07-26--1985-02-11)lpv:end
member; Delegation for relations with Switzerland (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation for relations with the United States (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning
chair; Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand (1985-02-11--1986-03-09)lpv:beginning