Table for the 145 triples with object "1982-01-20"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1981-02-13--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1980-06-18--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Political Affairs Committee (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; CONT (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1980-06-16--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Quaestors (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Quaestors (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1980-05-22--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1980-06-26--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Transport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; BUDG (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Energy and Research (1980-03-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1981-01-16--1982-01-20)lpv:end
quaestor; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1980-07-11--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; ECON (1981-11-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Agriculture (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1982-08-19)lpv:beginning
quaestor; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1979-10-24--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Transport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Agriculture (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Quaestors (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Transport (1981-02-13--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1981-04-10--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Energy and Research (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Political Affairs Committee (1980-04-16--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Quaestors (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1981-02-09--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1979-10-24--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; CONT (1979-07-19--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1979-10-24--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Political Affairs Committee (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
chair; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1982-08-19)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1981-02-12--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; Political Affairs Committee (1980-09-16--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Transport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1981-09-18--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1981-11-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; BUDG (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-09-25--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1981-11-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Energy and Research (1980-03-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1980-05-22--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1981-11-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1981-04-10--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1981-11-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Transport (1981-11-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Transport (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1980-12-19--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; ECON (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; CONT (1981-04-10--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Political Affairs Committee (1980-07-11--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Quaestors (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
quaestor; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Agriculture (1981-11-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1981-03-09--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1981-11-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Political Affairs Committee (1981-09-18--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1980-07-11--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; Political Affairs Committee (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
quaestor; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1981-09-25--1982-01-20)lpv:end
chair; Legal Affairs Committee (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; BUDG (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1979-09-28--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1981-11-17--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1979-10-28--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Transport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; ECON (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Transport (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning (1981-10-19--1982-01-20)lpv:end
quaestor; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1980-05-22--1982-01-20)lpv:end
quaestor; European Parliament (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1981-09-18--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1979-09-28--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning (1981-03-09--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
vice-chair; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-president; Parliament's Bureau (1982-01-20--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; CONT (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1979-07-20--1982-01-20)lpv:end