Table for the 33 triples with object "1981-02-09"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
member; SOC (1981-02-09--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1980-10-13--1981-02-09)lpv:end
member; COM (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Transport (1979-07-20--1981-02-09)lpv:end
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1981-02-09--1981-09-17)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1981-02-09--1981-09-14)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; EPD (1981-02-09--1982-04-16)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPD (1981-02-09--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1981-02-09--1982-07-05)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1981-02-09--1982-01-20)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1981-02-09--1981-08-31)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Transport (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; EPP (1981-02-09--1983-10-22)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture (1981-02-09--1981-09-01)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs and Employment (1981-02-09--1982-03-08)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; LD (1981-02-09--1982-03-08)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; SOC (1981-02-09--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1981-02-09--1981-12-15)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; LD (1981-02-09--1982-01-14)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPP (1981-02-09--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; LD (1981-02-09--1982-03-08)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; EPD (1981-02-09--1984-07-23)lpv:beginning
member; CONT (1981-02-09--1981-02-11)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning
member; NA (1980-10-01--1981-02-09)lpv:end
unknown; Kommounistiko Komma Elladas (1981-02-09--1981-10-18)lpv:beginning