Table for the 209 triples with object "1978-03-14"^^xsd:date sorted by label

SubjectPredicate
vice-chair; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1978-03-16)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1978-05-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Agriculture (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Agriculture (1978-03-14--1978-09-02)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1978-05-09)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1978-05-18)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1978-09-02)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
chair; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
president; European Parliament (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1978-03-14--1978-05-18)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
chair; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
chair; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1978-03-16)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Regional Policy, Regional Planning and Transport (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Delegation to the Joint Parliamentary Committee of the EEC-Turkey Association (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Legal Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; BUDG (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Development and Cooperation (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Social Affairs, Employment and Education (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
vice-president; European Parliament (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Political Affairs Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on Energy and Research (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on External Economic Relations (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Delegation to the EEC-Greece Joint Parliamentary Committee (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
chair; Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; ECON (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member_of_the_bureau; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on Agriculture (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
member; Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection (1978-03-14--1979-03-12)lpv:beginning
vice-chair; Christian-Democratic Group (Group of the European People's Party) (1978-03-14--1979-07-16)lpv:beginning